Warning: mkdir(): Permission denied in /www/htdocs/w00ca028/wp-content/plugins/Akismet3/Akismet3.php(35) : runtime-created function on line 49
Auftraggeber | Wasser und Umwelt - Binder & Hinker ZT GmbH

Auftraggeber

Achau Gemeinde 2481 Achau Hauptstraße 23
Alland Gemeinde 2534 Alland Hauptstraße 176
Althann DI Michael-Alexander 3435 Zwentendorf Schlossgasse 8
Amashaufer GmbH 3252 Bergland Holzing 30
Assmannmühlen GmbH 2353 Guntramsdorf Steinfeldgasse 46
Atzenbrugg Marktgemeinde 3452 Atzenbrugg Kremser Straße 43
AWV Bruck/Leitha-Neusiedl/See 2460 Bruck/Leitha Postfach 26
AWV Eisenstadt Eisbachtal 7000 Eisenstadt Gewerbestraße 6
AWV Mittleres Burgenland 7350 Oberpullendorf Rottwiese
Bachner (davor Kern GmbH) 3106 St. Pölten Pestalozzistraße 23
Bad Fischau Gemeinde 2721 Bad Fischau-Brunn Wiener Neustädter Str. 1
Beck Augustin Bau GmbH & Co. KG D-87700 Memmingen Riedbachstraße 59
BELIG GmbH 7000 Eisenstadt Marktstraße 3
Bergland Gemeinde 3252 Petzenkirchen Bergland 1
Burgenländische Landesregierung
7000 Eisenstadt Europaplatz 1
Biedermannsdorf Marktgemeinde 2362 Biedermannsdorf Ortsstraße 64
Böheimkirchen Marktgemeinde 3071 Böheimkirchen Marktplatz 2
BP Austria 2355 Wiener Neustadt IZ-NÖ-Süd, Straße 6, Objekt 17
Breitwieser Holding GmbH 3430 Tulln Langenlebarner Straße 10
Broschek Franz 2353 Guntramsdorf Hauptstraße 43
Brucha GmbH 3451 Michelhausen Ruser Straße 33
Bruck/Leitha Stadtgemeinde 2460 Bruck/Leitha Hauptplatz 16
Brunn/Geb. Gemeinde 2345 Brunn/Geb. Franz-Anderle-Platz 1
Eckner GmbH 2130 Mistelbach Hüttendorf 247
Egerer Eric, Dipl. Ing. 2371 Hinterbrühl Johannesstraße 17A
Eigner & Rothbauer GmbH 3425 Langenlebarn Unteraigen, Am Stiergraben 5
Eisenstadt Stadtgemeinde 7000 Eisenstadt Hauptstraße 35
EVN 2344 Maria Enzersdorf EVN-Platz
EVN-Naturkraft 2344 Maria Enzersdorf EVN-Platz
EVN-Wasser 2344 Maria Enzersdorf EVN Platz
Gnant GmbH 3041 Wimmersdorf Fuhrwerkerstraße 1
Götz Dipl.Ing. Helmut 1040 Wien Blechturmgasse 18714
Guntramsdorf Marktgemeinde 2353 Guntramsdorf Rathausplatz 1
Habau GmbH 4320 Perg Greiner Straße 63
Hascher Franz 3413 Hintersdorf Haselbachstraße 39
Hasenöhrl GmbH 4303 St. Pantaleon Wagram 1
Haslinger, Nagele & Partner 1010 Wien Am Hof 13
Hauser Peter 3413 Unterkirchbach 18
Heiligenkreuz Stift 2532 Heiligenkreuz bei Baden Nr. 1
Heindl Ing. 4320 Perg Greiner Straße 43
Hinterholzer Gerhard Fa. 3362 Mauer Öhling 102
Hitthaller & Trixl Bau GmbH 8700 Leoben Josef-Heißl-Straße 1
Hochgerner GmbH 3443 Sieghartskirchen Wiener Straße 13
Hummer GmbH 3435 Zwentendorf Postgasse 63
Kaltenleutgeben 2391 Kaltenleutgeben Hauptplatz 78
Karner GmbH 3422 Greifenstein Hauptstraße 3
Kreiner Architekt 1080 Wien Florianigasse 24/Top 2
Kritsch Fa. 1235 Wien Kaltenleutgebner Straße 123
Laab im Walde Gemeinde 2381 Laab im Walde Schulgasse 2
Landwirtsch. Industrie GmbH 2164 Wildendürnbach Alt Prerau
Langau Marktgemeinde 2091 Langau Nr. 103
Lasselsberger GmbH 3252 Petzenkirchen Kendl 29
Lehner Erich 3730 Eggenburg Kühnringer Straße 2
Lendl Leopold 2040 Neulengbach Umseerstraße 117
MA 30 Kanal 1030 Wien Modecenterstraße 14, Block C
MA 31 Wasserwerke 1060 Wien Grabnergasse 4-6
MA 43 – Städtische Friedhöfe 1010 Wien Werdertorgasse 6
Maria Enzersdorf Marktgemeinde 2344 Maria Enzersdorf Kampstraße 1-3
Metternich´sche Forstverwaltung 3485 Haitzendorf Grafenegg 10
Missionshaus St. Gabriel 2340 Mödling Gabrielerstraße 171
Mitterndorf/Fischa Gemeinde 2441 Mitterndorf / Fischa Lagerstraße 8
Mödling Stadtgemeinde 2340 Mödling Pfarrgasse 7-9
Müllendorf Gemeinde 7052 Müllendorf Kapellenplatz 1
Müller Karlheinz 2521 Trumau Liliengasse 8
Narowetz GmbH 2345 Brunn/Geb. Pechhüttenbrunnengasse 4-10
Nikitsch Gemeinde 7302 Nikitsch Hauptstraße 87
NÖ Landesregierung 3109 St. Pölten Landhausplatz 1
NUA – NÖ Abfallwirtschaft GmbH 2514 Traiskirchen Wiener Neustädter Str. 141-143
ÖKO Consult Umwelttechnik KG 4850 Timelkam Altenseestraße 56
Perchtoldsdorf Marktgemeinde 2390 Perchtoldsdorf Marktplatz 11
Porr Technobau 1103 Wien Absberggasse 47, PF 13000
Pöttelsdorf Gemeinde 7023 Pöttelsdorf Hauptstraße 64
Regine Bruno KEG 2340 Mödling Grenzgasse 111/15
RHV  Region Neusiedlersee-Westufer 7081 Schützen/Gebirge Pappelwiesen 1
Reisenberg Marktgemeinde 2440 Reisenberg Untere Ortsstraße 1
Ruprechtshofen Marktgemeinde 3244 Ruprechtshofen Hauptplatz 1
Rußbach Gemeinde 3702 Niederrußbach Horner Straße 1
Samer GmbH 2751 Steinabrückl Badener Straße 1
Schauerhuber Fa. 3462 Absdorf Badstraße
Schönbühel Aggsbach Marktgemeinde 3642 Aggsbach Nr. 48
Schwarzenau Marktgemeinde 3900 Schwarzenau Waidhofner Straße 2
Sitzenberg-Reidling Gemeinde 3454 Reidling Hauptplatz 4
Springer Josef, Göttlesbrunn 2464 Göttlesbrunn Schulgasse 8
Suttner’sche Gutsverwaltung 2481 Achau Schlossplatz 1
Swietelsky 1010 Wien Tuchlauben 11
Taborsky 2440 Gramatneusiedl Hans-Taborsky-Straße 2
Transdanubia Fa. 1120 Wien Tivoligasse 50
Trans-o-flex 2353 Guntramsdorf Viaduktstraße 20
Trautmannsdorf a.L. Marktgemeinde 2454 Trautmannsdorf / Leitha Kupfergasse 1
Trumau Marktgemeinde 2521 Trumau Kirchengasse 6
TVS 2353 Guntramsdorf TVS-Straße 2
Unserfrau-Altweitra Gemeinde 3970 Unserfrau Nr. 21
Weber Heinz 3454 Sitzenberg-Reidling Sitzenberger Bahnstraße 17
Wiener Lokalbahnen 1120 Wien Eichenstraße 1
Wiener Neudorf Marktgemeinde 2351 Wiener Neudorf Europaplatz 2
Wienerberger Baustoffind. AG 1100 Wien Wienerbergstraße 7
Wopfinger 2522 Oberwaltersdorf Brückenstraße 3/2
Zelenka Architekt, 1150 Wien 2340 Mödling Dr.-Hanns-Schürff-Gasse 8